Seafarers

Name:
Position:
Current Vessel type:
Search:
Rio Indria Purnama seafarer Crane Operator Barge

Rio Indria Purnama

Indonesia
Barge
Barge
Bulk Carrier
Crane Operator
Able Seaman
Able Seaman
Janis Cacka seafarer Chief Engineer Crude oil tanker

Janis Cacka

Latvia
Crude oil tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil products tanker
Chief Engineer
Janis Cacka seafarer Chief Engineer Oil/Chemical tanker

Janis Cacka

Latvia
Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil products tanker
Crude oil tanker
Chief Engineer
Chief Engineer
Janis Cacka seafarer Chief Engineer Oil/Chemical tanker

Janis Cacka

Latvia
Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil products tanker
Crude oil tanker
Chief Engineer
Chief Engineer
Janis seafarer Chief Engineer Oil/Chemical tanker

Janis

Latvia
Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil products tanker
Crude oil tanker
Chief Engineer
Chief Engineer
Marko Pijetlovic seafarer Chief Officer Dry Cargo
Dry Cargo
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Chief Officer
Second Officer
Third Officer
Constantin Miftode seafarer Chief Officer Container Ship
Container Ship
Passenger Ship
LNG (Liquefied Natural Gas carrier)
Chief Officer
Second Officer
Nikhil Mulya seafarer Fourth Engineer Bulk Carrier

Nikhil Mulya

India
Bulk Carrier
Dry Cargo
Fourth Engineer
Fourth Engineer
Fourth Engineer
Nikhil Mulya seafarer Fourth Engineer Bulk Carrier

Nikhil Mulya

India
Bulk Carrier
Dry Cargo
Fourth Engineer
Fourth Engineer
Fourth Engineer
Nikhil Mulya seafarer Fourth Engineer Bulk Carrier

Nikhil Mulya

India
Bulk Carrier
Dry Cargo
Fourth Engineer
Fourth Engineer
Fourth Engineer
Laxmikant Bamania seafarer Electro-Technical Officer AHTS
AHTS
Offshore Support Vessel
Electro-Technical Officer
Electrician
Laxmikant Bamania seafarer Electro-Technical Officer AHTS
AHTS
Offshore Support Vessel
Electro-Technical Officer
Electrician
AHTS
Offshore Support Vessel
Electro-Technical Officer
Electrician
Francis Dumfeh seafarer Ordinary Seaman Oil products tanker
Oil products tanker
Bulk Carrier
Dry Cargo
Ordinary Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
ALEXANDER seafarer Chief Cook Crude oil tanker

ALEXANDER

Russia
Crude oil tanker
Container Ship
Bulk Carrier
Chief Cook
Chief Cook
Chief Cook
Rasyad Angkry seafarer Electro-Technical Officer Oil products tanker

Rasyad Angkry

Indonesia
Oil products tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
AHTS
Electro-Technical Officer
Electrical Engineer
Electrician
Rasyad Angkry seafarer Electro-Technical Officer Oil products tanker

Rasyad Angkry

Indonesia
Oil products tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
AHTS
Electro-Technical Officer
Electrical Engineer
Electrician

Rasyad Angkry

Indonesia
Oil products tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
AHTS
Electro-Technical Officer
Electrical Engineer
Electrician
Jai Prakash seafarer Electro-Technical Officer Multi-Purpose Vessel

Jai Prakash

India
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Barge
Offshore Support Vessel
Electro-Technical Officer
Electrical Engineer
Electro-Technical Officer
steven seafarer Motorman Bulk Carrier

steven

United Kingdom
Bulk Carrier
Crude oil tanker
Ferry
Motorman
Pumpman
Oiler
Andrius Liudzius seafarer Able Seaman Container Ship

Andrius Liudzius

Lithuania
Container Ship
Heavy-Lift vessel
Offshore Support Vessel
Able Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Fitter
Reznik Igor seafarer Able Seaman General Cargo

Reznik Igor

Ukraine
General Cargo
Bulk Carrier
Heavy-Lift vessel
Able Seaman
Crane Operator
Reznik Igor seafarer Able Seaman General Cargo

Reznik Igor

Ukraine
General Cargo
Bulk Carrier
Heavy-Lift vessel
Able Seaman
Crane Operator
EDUARD POLITANSKII seafarer Second Engineer AHTS
AHTS
Offshore Support Vessel
Bulk Carrier
Second Engineer
Third Engineer
EDUARD POLITANSKII seafarer Second Engineer AHTS
AHTS
Offshore Support Vessel
Bulk Carrier
Second Engineer
Third Engineer
Fourth Engineer
EDUARD POLITANSKII seafarer Second Engineer AHTS
AHTS
Bulk Carrier
Offshore Support Vessel
Second Engineer
Third Engineer
Fourth Engineer
AHTS
Bulk Carrier
Offshore Support Vessel
Second Engineer
Third Engineer
Fourth Engineer
Johannes Emil Liebenberg seafarer Chief Cook Offshore Support Vessel
Offshore Support Vessel
Yacht
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Chief Cook
Cook
Cook
Sergey Dzhalaukhyan seafarer Deck Cadet (Trainee) Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Heavy-Lift vessel
Yacht
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Able Seaman
Fred Masalunga seafarer Chief Engineer Oil products tanker

Fred Masalunga

Philippines
Oil products tanker
Crude oil tanker
VLCC
Chief Engineer
Second Engineer
Second Engineer
Rajkumar Pandey seafarer Chief Officer Barge
Barge
Tug Boat
Passenger Ship
Chief Officer
Security Officer
Volodymyr seafarer Master Bulk Carrier

Volodymyr

Ukraine
Bulk Carrier
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Container Ship
Master
Master
Master
Volodymyr seafarer Master Bulk Carrier

Volodymyr

Ukraine
Bulk Carrier
Heavy-Lift vessel
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Master
Master
Master
Volodymyr seafarer Master Bulk Carrier

Volodymyr

Ukraine
Bulk Carrier
Heavy-Lift vessel
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Master
Master
Master
wissam gharib nafee seafarer Master AHTS
AHTS
Offshore Support Vessel
Tug Boat
Master
Port Captain
Superintendent
wissam gharib nafee seafarer Master AHTS
AHTS
Offshore Support Vessel
Tug Boat
Master
Port Captain
Superintendent
CHKHAIDZE GURAM seafarer Master Bulk Carrier

CHKHAIDZE GURAM

Georgia
Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Master
Master
Master
CHKHAIDZE GURAM seafarer Master Bulk Carrier

CHKHAIDZE GURAM

Georgia
Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Master
Master
Master
Sergey seafarer Pumpman Oil/Chemical tanker

Sergey

Ukraine
Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil products tanker
Crude oil tanker
Pumpman
Oleg Ramzajev seafarer Chief Engineer Container Ship

Oleg Ramzajev

Lithuania
Container Ship
General Cargo
Heavy-Lift vessel
Chief Engineer
Artur  seafarer Fourth Engineer LNG (Liquefied Natural Gas carrier)

Artur

Russia
LNG (Liquefied Natural Gas carrier)
LPG (Liquefied Petroleum Gas carrier)
Offshore Support Vessel
Fourth Engineer
Junior Officer
VLADIMIR SAMSONOV seafarer Master Car Carrier
Car Carrier
General Cargo
Container Ship
Master
Master
Master
Harish kumar seafarer Steward Passenger Ship

Harish kumar

India
Passenger Ship
General Cargo
Container Ship
Steward
Waiter
Waiter
Feđa Radivojević seafarer Chief Officer Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Multi-Purpose Vessel
General Cargo
Chief Officer
Popescu Iulian Ilie seafarer Second Officer Container Ship
Container Ship
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Passenger Ship
Second Officer
Third Officer
naresh seafarer Oiler Offshore Support Vessel

naresh

Pakistan
Offshore Support Vessel
Oil/Chemical tanker
Oiler
Oiler
Wiper
Evgeny seafarer Chief Engineer Oil/Chemical tanker

Evgeny

Russia
Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil products tanker
Crude oil tanker
Chief Engineer
Second Engineer
Kostyantyn Logvynov seafarer Second Officer Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
General Cargo
Heavy-Lift vessel
Second Officer

RANJIT

India
AHTS
Offshore Support Vessel
Tug Boat
Chief Engineer
Chief Engineer
Vitaly seafarer Second Engineer Bulk Carrier

Vitaly

Russia
Bulk Carrier
Container Ship
Oil/Chemical tanker
Second Engineer
Third Engineer
Bryan Arthur Stevy Leasiwal seafarer Able Seaman AHTS
AHTS
Crude oil tanker
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Able Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Victor Ignatius Dias  seafarer Second Officer Offshore Support Vessel
Offshore Support Vessel
Cruise vessel
Passenger Ship
Second Officer
Third Officer
Second Officer
Victor Ignatius Dias  seafarer Second Officer Offshore Support Vessel
Offshore Support Vessel
Cruise vessel
Passenger Ship
Second Officer
Third Officer
Second Officer
SUDHAKAR VINUKONDA seafarer Second Officer Oil products tanker
Oil products tanker
Crude oil tanker
Bulk Carrier
Second Officer
Third Officer
Victor Ignatius Dias  seafarer Second Officer Offshore Support Vessel
Offshore Support Vessel
Container Ship
Cruise vessel
Second Officer
Second Officer
SINGUR SERGIY seafarer Chief Engineer Container Ship

SINGUR SERGIY

Ukraine
Container Ship
Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil products tanker
Chief Engineer
Vijaya Kumarage. seafarer Chief Engineer Bulk Carrier

Vijaya Kumarage.

Sri Lanka
Bulk Carrier
Container Ship
Oil products tanker
Chief Engineer
Chief Engineer
Chief Engineer
saby chacko seafarer Electro-Technical Officer LNG (Liquefied Natural Gas carrier)

saby chacko

India
LNG (Liquefied Natural Gas carrier)
VLCC
Offshore Support Vessel
Electro-Technical Officer
Electrical Engineer
Electrician
saby chacko seafarer Electro-Technical Officer LNG (Liquefied Natural Gas carrier)

saby chacko

India
LNG (Liquefied Natural Gas carrier)
VLCC
Offshore Support Vessel
Electro-Technical Officer
Electrical Engineer
Electrician
Ilia Riabov seafarer Chief Engineer AHTS

Ilia Riabov

Ukraine
AHTS
Offshore Support Vessel
Tug Boat
Chief Engineer
Second Engineer
Oleksiy Dushanin seafarer Third Officer Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Container Ship
Third Officer
Junior Officer
Able Seaman
GHEORGHE NASTASE seafarer Second Engineer Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Container Ship
General Cargo
Second Engineer
Segun James Ogundele seafarer Third Engineer Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Bulk Carrier
Oil products tanker
Third Engineer
Fourth Engineer
Second Engineer
AJAY KUMAR YADAV seafarer Electro-Technical Officer Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Electro-Technical Officer
Ali M.Kais Khadra  seafarer Chief Engineer Container Ship
Container Ship
Bulk Carrier
Ro-Ro
Chief Engineer
Chief Engineer
Chief Engineer
Dmytro seafarer Chief Officer Multi-Purpose Vessel

Dmytro

Ukraine
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Dry Cargo
General Cargo
Chief Officer
Dmytro seafarer Chief Officer Multi-Purpose Vessel

Dmytro

Ukraine
Multi-Purpose Vessel
General Cargo
Dry Cargo
Chief Officer
Dmytro seafarer Chief Officer Multi-Purpose Vessel

Dmytro

Ukraine
Multi-Purpose Vessel
General Cargo
Dry Cargo
Chief Officer
lesley jeyakumar seafarer Third Engineer Container Ship
Container Ship
Third Engineer
Second Engineer
Second Engineer
Jose Luis Perez Oviedo seafarer Master AHTS
AHTS
General Cargo
Offshore Support Vessel
Master
Chief Officer
Jose Luis Perez Oviedo seafarer Master AHTS
AHTS
Offshore Support Vessel
General Cargo
Master
Chief Officer
Jose Luis Perez Oviedo seafarer Master AHTS
AHTS
Offshore Support Vessel
General Cargo
Master
Chief Officer
Singur Sergey seafarer Chief Engineer Container Ship

Singur Sergey

Ukraine
Container Ship
Oil/Chemical tanker
LPG (Liquefied Petroleum Gas carrier)
Chief Engineer
Singur Sergey seafarer Chief Engineer Container Ship

Singur Sergey

Ukraine
Container Ship
Oil/Chemical tanker
LPG (Liquefied Petroleum Gas carrier)
Chief Engineer
Aleksandrs Borzdijs seafarer Master Refrigerator
Refrigerator
Container Ship
General Cargo
Master
Superintendent
Aleksandrs Borzdijs seafarer Master Refrigerator
Refrigerator
Container Ship
General Cargo
Master
Superintendent
Kochedykov Denys seafarer Second Officer Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Dry Cargo
General Cargo
Second Officer
Third Officer
Saravanan Natarajan  seafarer Cook Cruise vessel
Cruise vessel
Cruise vessel
Cruise vessel
Cook
Chief Cook
Steward
Saravanan Natarajan  seafarer Cook Cruise vessel
Cruise vessel
Cruise vessel
Cruise vessel
Cook
Chief Cook
Steward