Seafarers

Name:
Position:
Current Vessel type:
Search:
AHTS
Offshore Support Vessel
Tug Boat
Second Officer
Junior Officer
Security Officer
Ndzinga Ngali boreld verger seafarer Deck Cadet (Trainee)

Ndzinga Ngali boreld verger

Congo, Republic of the
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)

Məmmədağa

Azerbaijan
General Cargo
Container Ship
Offshore Support Vessel
Oiler
Motorman
Motorman
Mykola Sinenko seafarer Chief Officer Bulk Carrier

Mykola Sinenko

Ukraine
Bulk Carrier
Dry Cargo
General Cargo
Chief Officer
Chief Officer

Mykola Sinenko

Ukraine
Bulk Carrier
Dry Cargo
General Cargo
Chief Officer
Chief Officer
GNANGORAN YAPI SYLVAIN  seafarer Superintendent General Cargo
General Cargo
Oil products tanker
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Superintendent
Master
Welder
GNANGORAN YAPI sylvain seafarer Chief Officer General Cargo

GNANGORAN YAPI sylvain

Cote dIvoire
General Cargo
Oil products tanker
Heavy-Lift vessel
Chief Officer
Superintendent
Steward
gaurav singh gautam seafarer Able Seaman

Container Ship
Offshore Support Vessel
Able Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Ordinary Seaman

Container Ship
Offshore Support Vessel
Able Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Ordinary Seaman

Container Ship
Offshore Support Vessel
Able Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Amr Ahmed Mohamed seafarer Second Officer Crude oil tanker
Crude oil tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil products tanker
Second Officer
Third Officer
Port Captain
Crude oil tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil products tanker
Second Officer
Third Officer
Port Captain
Remedios Fernandes seafarer Chief Cook Container Ship
Container Ship
Passenger Ship
Passenger Ship
Chief Cook
Cook
Chief Cook
Remedios Fernandes seafarer Chief Cook Container Ship
Container Ship
Passenger Ship
Passenger Ship
Chief Cook
Cook
Chief Cook
Remedios Fernandes seafarer Chief Cook Container Ship
Container Ship
Passenger Ship
Passenger Ship
Chief Cook
Cook
Chief Cook
Edgar Cisneros seafarer Master Bulk Carrier

Edgar Cisneros

Philippines
Bulk Carrier
Car Carrier
General Cargo
Master
Master
Master
SIROSHTAN SILUVAI FERNANDO seafarer Junior Officer Oil products tanker
Oil products tanker
Oil products tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Junior Officer
Junior Officer
Third Officer
SAVVA EVGENY seafarer Electro-Technical Officer General Cargo

SAVVA EVGENY

Russia
General Cargo
Heavy-Lift vessel
Ro-Ro
Electro-Technical Officer
Electrical Engineer
Electrician
sethumadhavan kodiveetil seafarer Second Engineer Crude oil tanker
Crude oil tanker
Oil products tanker
Bulk Carrier
Second Engineer
Second Engineer
Second Engineer
Morne Bester seafarer Able Seaman Offshore Support Vessel

Morne Bester

South Africa
Offshore Support Vessel
AHTS
Container Ship
Able Seaman
Bosun
Jaiprakash Gupta  seafarer Chief Engineer LNG (Liquefied Natural Gas carrier)
LNG (Liquefied Natural Gas carrier)
Crude oil tanker
Chief Engineer
Rahamathulla Shariff seafarer Chief Engineer Oil products tanker
Oil products tanker
Tug Boat
AHTS
Chief Engineer
Second Engineer
ISRAFIL BAYRAMOV seafarer Master AHTS

ISRAFIL BAYRAMOV

Azerbaijan
AHTS
Offshore Support Vessel
Master
Port Captain
Superintendent
ISRAFIL BAYRAMOV seafarer Master AHTS

ISRAFIL BAYRAMOV

Azerbaijan
AHTS
Offshore Support Vessel
Master
Port Captain
Superintendent
Jalivets Juri seafarer Master General Cargo

Jalivets Juri

Russia
General Cargo
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Dry Cargo
Master
Master
Master
Angel muñiz seafarer Chief Officer Oil products tanker
Oil products tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Crude oil tanker
Chief Officer
Chief Officer
Chief Officer
Thirumavalavan seafarer Cook Passenger Ship
Passenger Ship
Passenger Ship
Container Ship
Cook
Cook
Chief Cook
Romanov Oleg Igorevich seafarer Electro-Technical Officer Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Bulk Carrier
Electro-Technical Officer
Electrical Engineer
Romanov Oleg Igorevich seafarer Electro-Technical Officer Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Bulk Carrier
Electro-Technical Officer
Electrical Engineer
Vernel Joy L. Bawas  seafarer Third Officer General Cargo
General Cargo
Landing Craft (LCT)
AHTS
Third Officer
Able Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
General Cargo
Landing Craft (LCT)
AHTS
Third Officer
Able Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Vernel Joy L. Bawas  seafarer Third Officer General Cargo
General Cargo
Landing Craft (LCT)
AHTS
Third Officer
Able Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Vernel Joy L. Bawas  seafarer Third Officer General Cargo
General Cargo
Landing Craft (LCT)
AHTS
Third Officer
Able Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Vernel Joy L. Bawas  seafarer Third Officer General Cargo
General Cargo
Landing Craft (LCT)
AHTS
Third Officer
Able Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Mastac Vadim seafarer Chief Engineer Oil/Chemical tanker

Mastac Vadim

Romania
Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil products tanker
Chief Engineer
Rezanov Hlib seafarer Third Officer Bulk Carrier

Rezanov Hlib

Ukraine
Bulk Carrier
Container Ship
Ro-Ro
Third Officer
Third Officer
Second Officer
Abraham Kwaku Arhin seafarer Motorman Oil products tanker
Oil products tanker
Oil products tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Motorman
Motorman
Oiler
Rio Indria Purnama seafarer Crane Operator Barge

Rio Indria Purnama

Indonesia
Barge
Barge
Bulk Carrier
Crane Operator
Able Seaman
Able Seaman
Janis Cacka seafarer Chief Engineer Crude oil tanker

Janis Cacka

Latvia
Crude oil tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil products tanker
Chief Engineer
Janis Cacka seafarer Chief Engineer Oil/Chemical tanker

Janis Cacka

Latvia
Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil products tanker
Crude oil tanker
Chief Engineer
Chief Engineer
Janis Cacka seafarer Chief Engineer Oil/Chemical tanker

Janis Cacka

Latvia
Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil products tanker
Crude oil tanker
Chief Engineer
Chief Engineer
Janis seafarer Chief Engineer Oil/Chemical tanker

Janis

Latvia
Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil products tanker
Crude oil tanker
Chief Engineer
Chief Engineer
Marko Pijetlovic seafarer Chief Officer Dry Cargo
Dry Cargo
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Chief Officer
Second Officer
Third Officer
Constantin Miftode seafarer Chief Officer Container Ship
Container Ship
Passenger Ship
LNG (Liquefied Natural Gas carrier)
Chief Officer
Second Officer
Nikhil Mulya seafarer Fourth Engineer Bulk Carrier

Nikhil Mulya

India
Bulk Carrier
Dry Cargo
Fourth Engineer
Fourth Engineer
Fourth Engineer
Nikhil Mulya seafarer Fourth Engineer Bulk Carrier

Nikhil Mulya

India
Bulk Carrier
Dry Cargo
Fourth Engineer
Fourth Engineer
Fourth Engineer
Nikhil Mulya seafarer Fourth Engineer Bulk Carrier

Nikhil Mulya

India
Bulk Carrier
Dry Cargo
Fourth Engineer
Fourth Engineer
Fourth Engineer
Laxmikant Bamania seafarer Electro-Technical Officer AHTS
AHTS
Offshore Support Vessel
Electro-Technical Officer
Electrician
Laxmikant Bamania seafarer Electro-Technical Officer AHTS
AHTS
Offshore Support Vessel
Electro-Technical Officer
Electrician
AHTS
Offshore Support Vessel
Electro-Technical Officer
Electrician
Francis Dumfeh seafarer Ordinary Seaman Oil products tanker
Oil products tanker
Bulk Carrier
Dry Cargo
Ordinary Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
ALEXANDER seafarer Chief Cook Crude oil tanker

ALEXANDER

Russia
Crude oil tanker
Container Ship
Bulk Carrier
Chief Cook
Chief Cook
Chief Cook
Rasyad Angkry seafarer Electro-Technical Officer Oil products tanker

Rasyad Angkry

Indonesia
Oil products tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
AHTS
Electro-Technical Officer
Electrical Engineer
Electrician
Rasyad Angkry seafarer Electro-Technical Officer Oil products tanker

Rasyad Angkry

Indonesia
Oil products tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
AHTS
Electro-Technical Officer
Electrical Engineer
Electrician

Rasyad Angkry

Indonesia
Oil products tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
AHTS
Electro-Technical Officer
Electrical Engineer
Electrician
Jai Prakash seafarer Electro-Technical Officer Multi-Purpose Vessel

Jai Prakash

India
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Barge
Offshore Support Vessel
Electro-Technical Officer
Electrical Engineer
Electro-Technical Officer
steven seafarer Motorman Bulk Carrier

steven

United Kingdom
Bulk Carrier
Crude oil tanker
Ferry
Motorman
Pumpman
Oiler
Andrius Liudzius seafarer Able Seaman Container Ship

Andrius Liudzius

Lithuania
Container Ship
Heavy-Lift vessel
Offshore Support Vessel
Able Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Fitter
Reznik Igor seafarer Able Seaman General Cargo

Reznik Igor

Ukraine
General Cargo
Bulk Carrier
Heavy-Lift vessel
Able Seaman
Crane Operator
Reznik Igor seafarer Able Seaman General Cargo

Reznik Igor

Ukraine
General Cargo
Bulk Carrier
Heavy-Lift vessel
Able Seaman
Crane Operator
EDUARD POLITANSKII seafarer Second Engineer AHTS
AHTS
Offshore Support Vessel
Bulk Carrier
Second Engineer
Third Engineer
EDUARD POLITANSKII seafarer Second Engineer AHTS
AHTS
Offshore Support Vessel
Bulk Carrier
Second Engineer
Third Engineer
Fourth Engineer
EDUARD POLITANSKII seafarer Second Engineer AHTS
AHTS
Bulk Carrier
Offshore Support Vessel
Second Engineer
Third Engineer
Fourth Engineer
AHTS
Bulk Carrier
Offshore Support Vessel
Second Engineer
Third Engineer
Fourth Engineer
Johannes Emil Liebenberg seafarer Chief Cook Offshore Support Vessel
Offshore Support Vessel
Yacht
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Chief Cook
Cook
Cook
Sergey Dzhalaukhyan seafarer Deck Cadet (Trainee) Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Heavy-Lift vessel
Yacht
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Able Seaman
Fred Masalunga seafarer Chief Engineer Oil products tanker

Fred Masalunga

Philippines
Oil products tanker
Crude oil tanker
VLCC
Chief Engineer
Second Engineer
Second Engineer
Rajkumar Pandey seafarer Chief Officer Barge
Barge
Tug Boat
Passenger Ship
Chief Officer
Security Officer
Volodymyr seafarer Master Bulk Carrier

Volodymyr

Ukraine
Bulk Carrier
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Container Ship
Master
Master
Master