Seafarers

Name:
Position:
Current Vessel type:
Search:
Harry brew seafarer Ordinary Seaman Cruise vessel

Harry brew

Ghana
Cruise vessel
Crude oil tanker
Crude oil tanker
Ordinary Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Burhannudin yulianto seafarer Fourth Engineer Container Ship
Container Ship
Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Fourth Engineer
Third Engineer
Third Engineer
Rosalino Garcia Vez seafarer Master Oil products tanker
Oil products tanker
Bulk Carrier
Master
Port Captain
Security Officer
ROSALINO GARCIA VEZ seafarer Master Oil products tanker
Oil products tanker
Bulk Carrier
Master
Port Captain
Security Officer
Ahmed anwar eltarawy seafarer Chief Officer Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
General Cargo
Chief Officer
Chief Officer
Second Officer
Jalal uddin Arfi  seafarer Deck Cadet (Trainee) LNG (Liquefied Natural Gas carrier)
LNG (Liquefied Natural Gas carrier)
LPG (Liquefied Petroleum Gas carrier)
Crude oil tanker
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Ordinary Seaman
Ahmed Mansy seafarer Third Officer Bulk Carrier

Ahmed Mansy

Egypt
Bulk Carrier
General Cargo
Container Ship
Third Officer
Junior Officer
Able Seaman
Lirfa Yilkur Nansing seafarer Third Officer Container Ship
Container Ship
LNG (Liquefied Natural Gas carrier)
Offshore Support Vessel
Third Officer
Fourth Officer
Second Officer
Lirfa Yilkur Nansing seafarer Third Officer Container Ship
Container Ship
LNG (Liquefied Natural Gas carrier)
Offshore Support Vessel
Third Officer
Fourth Officer
Second Officer
Dhedex Sumanthoro  seafarer Third Officer VLCC
VLCC
Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil products tanker
Third Officer
Second Officer
Junior Officer
KUNWAR SINGH PAL seafarer Junior Officer Multi-Purpose Vessel
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Passenger Ship
Dry Cargo
Junior Officer
Third Officer
Able Seaman
Zoran Rudan  seafarer Second Officer Container Ship

Zoran Rudan

Serbia
Container Ship
Bulk Carrier
Passenger Ship
Second Officer
Mohamed abdallbagi abdalla yusof seafarer Chief Officer Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Container Ship
General Cargo
Chief Officer
Chief Officer
Second Officer
Mohamed abdallbagi abdalla yusof seafarer Chief Officer Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Container Ship
Car Carrier
Chief Officer
Chief Officer
Chief Officer
Mike REINARD seafarer Chief Engineer Barge

Mike REINARD

France
Barge
Tug Boat
SHIPYARD
Chief Engineer
Second Engineer
Third Engineer
Mike REINARD seafarer Chief Engineer Barge

Mike REINARD

France
Barge
Offshore Support Vessel
Yacht
Chief Engineer
Second Engineer
Third Engineer
Harshad Dhananjay Malve seafarer Electro-Technical Officer Passenger Ship
Passenger Ship
Bulk Carrier
Container Ship
Electro-Technical Officer
Electrical Engineer
Electro-Technical Officer
Sergey Sorokin seafarer Master AHTS
AHTS
Tug Boat
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Master
Chief Officer
Chief Officer
Harry brew seafarer Ordinary Seaman Crude oil tanker

Harry brew

Ghana
Crude oil tanker
Ferry
Crude oil tanker
Ordinary Seaman
Waiter
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Asdrubal Ramon Noguera seafarer Chief Officer VLCC
VLCC
LPG (Liquefied Petroleum Gas carrier)
Oil products tanker
Chief Officer
Master
Junior Officer
Pashkov Artem seafarer Master General Cargo

Pashkov Artem

Russia
General Cargo
Bulk Carrier
Container Ship
Master
Chief Officer
Second Officer
Abhay parti seafarer Chief Officer VLCC

Abhay parti

India
VLCC
Crude oil tanker
Oil products tanker
Chief Officer
Chief Officer
Chief Officer
Amaldev V P seafarer Deck Cadet (Trainee) Bulk Carrier

Amaldev V P

India
Bulk Carrier
Crude oil tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Gabriel Enyioma seafarer Electrical Engineer Offshore Support Vessel

Gabriel Enyioma

Nigeria
Offshore Support Vessel
Offshore Support Vessel
Offshore Support Vessel
Electrical Engineer
Electrical Engineer
Electrician
Ernestas Jevdokimovas seafarer Second Engineer Multi-Purpose Vessel
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Offshore Support Vessel
Second Engineer
Third Engineer
Hafiz M.arslan butt seafarer Electrician Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
LPG (Liquefied Petroleum Gas carrier)
Electrician
Electrician
MOHAMMED KHAIRUL ALAM seafarer Chief Officer Oil products tanker
Oil products tanker
VLCC
Crude oil tanker
Chief Officer
Master
Port Captain
YUSMAN HARPHI seafarer Third Engineer General Cargo

YUSMAN HARPHI

Indonesia
General Cargo
Bulk Carrier
Container Ship
Third Engineer
Fourth Engineer
Milan Dordevic seafarer Electro-Technical Officer General Cargo
General Cargo
Cruise vessel
Passenger Ship
Electro-Technical Officer
Electrical Engineer
Electroengineer
Milan Dordevic seafarer Electro-Technical Officer Cruise vessel
Cruise vessel
Passenger Ship
General Cargo
Electro-Technical Officer
Electrical Engineer
Electroengineer
Milan Dordevic  seafarer Electro-Technical Officer Cruise vessel
Cruise vessel
Passenger Ship
General Cargo
Electro-Technical Officer
Electroengineer
Electrical Engineer
Miloshunas Dmytro seafarer Chief Officer Offshore Support Vessel
Offshore Support Vessel
Multi-Purpose Vessel
AHTS
Chief Officer
Second Officer
Miloshunas Dmytro seafarer Chief Officer Offshore Support Vessel
Offshore Support Vessel
Multi-Purpose Vessel
AHTS
Chief Officer
Second Officer
Wael mohamed Mahmoud attia rabie seafarer Electrical Engineer Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Container Ship
Dry Cargo
Electrical Engineer
Electro-Technical Officer
Electroengineer
Ibrahem Mohamed Ali Abd Elkarim seafarer Second Officer Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
AHTS
Crude oil tanker
Second Officer
Third Officer
Able Seaman
Pardeep Singh seafarer Wiper General Cargo
General Cargo
Bulk Carrier
Crude oil tanker
Wiper
Wiper
Wiper
Umar  seafarer Able Seaman AHTS

Umar

Indonesia
AHTS
Offshore Support Vessel
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Able Seaman
Able Seaman
Able Seaman
Abayomi Abdulkareem popoola  seafarer Oiler Offshore Support Vessel
Offshore Support Vessel
Oil/Chemical tanker
LNG (Liquefied Natural Gas carrier)
Oiler
Junior Officer
Junior Officer
Daniel onyeozu seafarer Wiper Oil/Chemical tanker

Daniel onyeozu

Nigeria
Oil/Chemical tanker
Crude oil tanker
General Cargo
Wiper
Oiler
Ordinary Seaman
Daniel onyeozu seafarer Wiper Crude oil tanker

Daniel onyeozu

Nigeria
Crude oil tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
General Cargo
Wiper
Oiler
Ordinary Seaman
Nikola Pajovic seafarer Chief Officer Crude oil tanker

Nikola Pajovic

Montenegro
Crude oil tanker
Oil products tanker
Offshore Support Vessel
Chief Officer
Second Officer
Hery Febrianto Sinaga seafarer Third Officer Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil products tanker
VLCC
Third Officer
Fourth Officer
Junior Officer
KUSNANTO  seafarer Second Engineer Crude oil tanker

KUSNANTO

Indonesia
Crude oil tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Crude oil tanker
Second Engineer
Fourth Engineer
Fourth Engineer
Arie Dwipayana seafarer Master AHTS

Arie Dwipayana

Indonesia
AHTS
Tug Boat
Offshore Support Vessel
Master
Chief Officer
Chief Officer
Arie Dwipayana seafarer Master AHTS

Arie Dwipayana

Indonesia
AHTS
Tug Boat
Offshore Support Vessel
Master
Chief Officer
Chief Officer
Aleksandr Popov seafarer Chief Officer Multi-Purpose Vessel

Aleksandr Popov

Lithuania
Multi-Purpose Vessel
General Cargo
Refrigerator
Chief Officer
Radosław Matuszak seafarer Second Engineer AHTS
AHTS
Offshore Support Vessel
Tug Boat
Second Engineer
Chief Engineer
Moegamat Moeg-tar seafarer Bosun Multi-Purpose Vessel

Moegamat Moeg-tar

South Africa
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Heavy-Lift vessel
Offshore Support Vessel
Bosun
Able Seaman
Crane Operator
Moegamat Moeg-tar seafarer Bosun Multi-Purpose Vessel

Moegamat Moeg-tar

South Africa
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Heavy-Lift vessel
Offshore Support Vessel
Bosun
Able Seaman
Crane Operator
Inam e illahi seafarer Fourth Engineer Oil products tanker
Oil products tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Cruise vessel
Fourth Engineer
Fourth Officer
Fourth Engineer
MANIKANDAN SIVAKUMAR seafarer Fourth Engineer Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Oil products tanker
Fourth Engineer
Fourth Engineer
MANIKANDAN SIVAKUMAR seafarer Fourth Engineer Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Oil products tanker
Fourth Engineer
Fourth Engineer
MANIKANDAN SIVAKUMAR seafarer Fourth Engineer Bulk Carrier
Bulk Carrier
Oil products tanker
Fourth Engineer
Fourth Engineer
Fourth Engineer
SAAD SIDDIQUE seafarer Deck Cadet (Trainee)

SAAD SIDDIQUE

Pakistan
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Fourth Officer
PARMOOD KHAJURIA  seafarer Second Officer Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil/Chemical tanker
Oil products tanker
Oil products tanker
Second Officer
Second Officer
Third Officer
Maksim Vronski seafarer Able Seaman Crude oil tanker
Crude oil tanker
LNG (Liquefied Natural Gas carrier)
VLCC
Able Seaman
Deck Cadet (Trainee)
Third Officer
Alexis Jesus Pernia Matheus seafarer Second Officer Crude oil tanker
Crude oil tanker
Oil products tanker
LPG (Liquefied Petroleum Gas carrier)
Second Officer
Third Officer
Junior Officer
Oladimeji Tijani seafarer Crane Operator Offshore Support Vessel
Offshore Support Vessel
Heavy-Lift vessel
Multi-Purpose Vessel
Crane Operator
Crane Operator
Crane Operator
Ivan Goitseone Modise seafarer Able Seaman Bulk Carrier

Ivan Goitseone Modise

South Africa
Bulk Carrier
Able Seaman
Ordinary Seaman
Junior Officer
Virga Judaswara seafarer Able Seaman Cruise vessel

Virga Judaswara

Indonesia
Cruise vessel
Able Seaman
Fourth Officer
Junior Officer
Ilkin seafarer Able Seaman Oil/Chemical tanker

Ilkin

Azerbaijan
Oil/Chemical tanker
VLCC
Crude oil tanker
Able Seaman
Able Seaman
Bosun
Sanket Vijay More seafarer Ordinary Seaman General Cargo
General Cargo
Dry Cargo
Cruise vessel
Ordinary Seaman
Able Seaman
Aleksandrs Kitoks seafarer Third Engineer Offshore Support Vessel
Offshore Support Vessel
Ro-Ro
Ferry
Third Engineer
Fourth Engineer
Fourth Engineer
Burhanuddin asse seafarer Chief Officer Landing Craft (LCT)

Burhanuddin asse

Indonesia
Landing Craft (LCT)
Oil products tanker
AHTS
Chief Officer
Master
Second Officer